Weippert Ralf
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:47
LP - Wasser / Werneck - 2004-07-02
Absolventen: |
Bruno Vierengel, Rainer Hornung, Jochen Braunschweig, Mathias Mayer, Christian Kullick, Thomas Baucke, Marco Schafhauser, Manuel Ursel, Matthias Monz, Jürgen Baumgartl, Roland Pfister, Katharina Seufert, Dominik Weih, Eva Popp, Alexander Weniger, Anna-Lena Weih |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Strunk, KBM Fröhr |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:47
LP - Wasser / Soemmersdorf - 2004-06-26
Absolventen: |
Konrad Bunn, Matthias Steinmüller, Markus Seuffert, Martin Kleinhenz, Johannes Gessner, Thomas Rüth, Michael Rüth, Stefan Nöth, Dominik Keller, Günther Full, Martin Morath, Dirk Kiesel, Matthias Rieger, Michael Garbe, Dieter Seuffert, Andre Karch |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Lutz, KBM Fröhr |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:47
LP - Jugend / Alitzheim - 2004-06-26
Absolventen: |
Römmert Sebastian, Greb Peter, Müller Johannes, Römmelt Dominik, Ebert Manuel, Saam Daniel |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Schemm, KBM Hauck, KBM Michel |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:47
LP - Jugendflamme / Alitzheim - 2004-06-26
Absolventen: |
Markert Philipp, Weber Christian, Dillenberger Erik, Pickel Christoph, Engert Markus |
Schiedsrichter: |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:47
LP - Wasser / Garstadt - 2004-06-25
Absolventen: |
Alexander Kiesel, Eugen Hümpfner, Marco Kleinhenz, Mario Mauder, Jürgen Seuffert, Klaus Fähr, Berthold Braun, Florian Knoblach, Margit Bischoff, Klaus Rumpel |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Fröhr, KBM Strunk |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:47
LP - Wasser / Niederwerrn - 2004-06-19
Absolventen: |
Horst Gerstner, Andreas Craßer, Michael Penquitt, Sebastian Haupt, Olaf Ludwig, Johannes Ammon, Matthias Oswald, Dieter Zimmermann, Michael Wiederer, Bernhard Grau, Johannes Kupfer, Michael Lamprecht |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Fröhr, KBM Strunk |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:47
LP - Wasser / Hain - 2004-06-11
Absolventen: |
Christian Schmitt, Christian Erhard, Sandra Erhard, Simone Mützel, Frank Erhard, Florian Schöner, Steffen Köhler, Mathias Schöner, Tobias Erhard, Johannes Schmitt, Nicolai Karch |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Fröhr, KBM Strunk |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:47
LP - Wasser / Euerbach - 2004-05-22
Absolventen: |
wird noch ergänzt |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Höhn, KBM Korb, KBM Strunk |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:47
LP - THL / Zeilitzheim - 2004-05-21
Absolventen: |
Jürgen Rettner, Werner Herbert, Michael Baul, Gunter Drescher, Volker Herbert, Walter Baul, Gunther Herbert, Jonas Redweik, Michael Ott, Volker Drechsel, Willy Drescher, Armin Säger, Matthias Herbert, Matthias Graf, Andreas Graf, Thomas Hönig, Bernd Geißel |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Schemm, KBM Seißinger, KBM Voit |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:46
LP - THL / Bergrheinfeld - 2004-05-15
Absolventen: |
Bergrheinfeld: Peter Hauke, Horst Fröhling, Matthias Endres, Roland Karg, Thomas Wahler, Markus Hochrein, Christian Göb, Steffen Sinner, Karl-Heinz Fenn, Thomas Baier, Stefan Rudloff, Gerhard Göb, Harald Karg, Florian Pernpeintner, Stefan Göb, Martin Eusemann, Josef Faulhaber, Sebastian Hochrein, Christoph Popp, Andreas Reuter, Mathias Rückert, Christian Link |
Garstadt: Achim Hiernickel, Stefan Fischer ,Gerald Döpfert, Anton Hart |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Fröhr, KBM Strunk, KBM Korb |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Seite 58 von 63