Weippert Ralf
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:47
LP - Jugend / Schwemmelsbach - 2005-09-26
Absolventen: |
Schwemmelsbach: Sebastian Kress, Sabrina Zeißner, Lukas Ziegler |
Rütschenhausen: Kilian Büttner, Michael Simon, Sebastian Spahn |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Korb, KBM Strunk |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:47
LP - Wasser / Wülfershausen - 2005-09-16
Absolventen: |
Klaus Grünewald, Alexander Koob, Werner Nöth, Georg Spahn, Ewald Sell, Burkard Schmitt, Georg Fella, Michael Nöth, Michael Münch |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Korb, KBM Lutz |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:47
LP - Jugend / Waigolshausen - 2005-09-13
Absolventen: |
Florian Wunram, Tobias Zufrass, Manuel Bubeliny, Christoph Fenn, Maximilian Gerstner, Matthias Mauder, Julian Hart, Sebastian Reichert, Christian Schmitt, Alexander Wahler, Sebastian Weiß, Philipp Werthmann |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Fröhr, KBM Strunk |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:47
LP - Jugend / Euerbach - 2005-09-02
Absolventen: |
Julian Weigand, Maximilian Weigand, Alexander Zirkel, Thomas Arnold, Sebastian Fischer, Daniel Fülle, Sven Hendris, Andreas Keidel, Phillip Kirchner, Florian Merkel, Tobias Renninger, Stephan Seufert, Florian Völkl |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Korb, KBM Strunk |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:47
LP - Wasser / Wipfeld - 2005-07-28
Absolventen: |
Jochen Scheider, Peter Kestler, Philip Volk, Ludwig Hack, Kathrin Selzam, Tobias Blesch, Thomas Schneider, Rainer Seufert, Sebastian Pabst |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Fröhr, KBM Strunk |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:47
LP - Wasser / Wasserlosen - 2005-07-23
Absolventen: |
Harald Schmitt, Markus Reusch, Hans-Peter Wolf, Roland Reusch, Franz Gößmann, Gerhard Friedrich, Ralph Simon, Thomas Gößmann, Harald Friedrich, Daniel Herterich, Manuel Simon, Alexander Friedrich, Sebastian Müller, Mathias Friedrich, Alexander Marek, Thomas Friedrich |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Strunk, KBM Lutz |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:47
LP - Jugend / Holzhausen - 2005-07-22
Absolventen: |
Andreas Brand, Maximilian Grau, Sabine Herold, Daniel Kraus, Benedikt Markert, Raphael Müller, Michael Seuffert, Benjamin Wehner, Dominik Wehner, Katharina Sittler, Philipp Grau |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Lutz, KBM Strunk |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:47
LP - Jugend / Hambach - 2005-07-20
Absolventen: |
Christian Röhner, Matthias Zweier, Markus Stark, Thomas Glowacz, Florian Geier |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Lutz, KBM Korb |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:47
LP - Jugend / Obbach - 2005-07-18
Absolventen: |
David Dittmann, Marina Hess, Anna-Lena Baum, Roland Spiegel, Vanessa von der Heide, Julian Thews, Dominic Rupprecht |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Korb, KBM Lutz |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:47
LP - Wasser / Oberwerrn - 2005-07-15
Absolventen: |
Corinna Zeißner, Daniel Kraus, Mirjam Gerner, Frederic Hart, Christiane Karg, Matthias Pfister, Katja Reuß, Tobias Wiederer, Thorsten Zeißner, Norbert Reuß, Steffen Fries, Christian Hahn, Matthias Krimmel, Ralf Weißenberger, Wilhelm Wiesend |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Lutz, KBM Fröhr |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Seite 53 von 63