Weippert Ralf
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:46
LP - Wasser / Oberlauringen - 2004-04-03
Absolventen: |
Oliver Mischstenko, Miquel Eschenbach, Christof Elsner, Thomas Elsner, Christian Helmuth, Alfred Alber, Tobias Stich, Ralf Zirkelbach, Sebastian Fritz, Michael Steffen, Ralph Haas |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Höhn, KBM Helbig, KBM Haßfurter |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:46
LP - Wasser / Eßleben - 2004-04-03
Absolventen: |
Günther Löber, Jürgen Heinisch, Markus Bauer, Christian Pfister, Hubert Königer, Georg Göbel, Martin Weiß, Christian Seufert, Steffen Graf, Werner Keller, Matthias Streng, Christoph Weiß, Felix Wiesner, Marcel Ullrich, Florian Königer, Johannes Göb, Julian Zink, Sebastian Kömm, Frank Hettrich, Harald Schömig, Christian Keller, Andreas Kömm |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Klopf, KBM Strunk |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:46
LP - THL / Schwanfeld - 2004-03-27
Absolventen: |
Christoph Gampl, Achim Bauer, Heike Pfister, Dietmar Eberlein, Gerhard Fischer, Siegfried Grob, Lothar Hetterich, Klaus Mückl, Harald Bauer, Holger Strunk, Oskar Fröhr, Marco Grob, Burkhard Alin, Sebastian Endres, Bernhard Köhler, Andreas Pfister, Christian Müller, Walfried Fröhr, Friedrich Winzig |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Fröhr, KBM Strunk |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:46
LP - Jugend / Poppenhausen - 2004-03-13
Absolventen: |
Ferdinand Seufert, Sabrina Rausch, Cindy Dänner, Marc Redmann, Daniel Karg, Frank Wager (Kronungen), Stefan Kiesel (Maibach) |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Fröhr, KBM Lutz |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:46
LP - Wasser / Poppenhausen - 2004-03-13
Absolventen: |
Jürgen Schulz, Ansgar Weck, Georg Mai, Florian Schneider, Sven Kohlinger, Johannes Fischer, Jochen Mahlmeister, Christian Weck, Andreas Rausch, Thomas Schüller, Daniel Redmann, Florian Kohlinger, Jens Baderschneider |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Fröhr, KBM Lutz |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:46
LP - THL / Stadtlauringen - 2004-01-17
Absolventen: |
KBM Martin Helbig, Manuel Saal, Stefan Bauer, Bernhard Ebert, Alfons Keck, Andreas Stettner, Johannes Saal, Bernhard Feuerstein, Werner Stettner, Hugo Kaufmann, Werner Memmel, Winfried Krappweis, Armin Schneider, Stefan Koch, Heiko Saum, Alfred Schodorf, Walter Bischof, Yvonne Riegel-Then, Manfred Grill, Herbert Gock, Johann Riegel, Ronny Geier, Manfred Köhler, Christian Düring |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Höhn, KBM Klopf, KBM Haßfurter |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:46
LP - Jugend / Eßleben - 2003-12-03
Absolventen: |
Essleben: Steffen Streng, Alexander Keller, Manuel Rumpel, Felix Reith, Pierre Ulrich, Daniel Oestreicher, Oliver Graf |
Ettleben: Florian Dereser, Steffen Kehrlein, Florian Klenkert, Nino Schmitt, Markus Strohmenger |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Seemann, KBM Fröhr |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:46
LP - Wasser & Jugend / Pfändhausen - 2003-11-29
Absolventen: |
Löschgruppe: Bernd Weiermüller, Matthias Kraus, Harald Schindelmann, Detlef Nöth, Roland Fischer, Florian Haas, Andreas Gießl, Stefan Neidig, Michael Neeb, Daniel Kraus, Sebastian Zirkelbach, Jürgen Kraus, Björn Lieblein, Michael Kraus, Heiko Lieblein, Uwe Oschmann, Matthias Wüscher, Holger Kraus |
Jugend: Sebastian Kraus, Pascal Görner, Sven Schindelmann, Philipp Diemer |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Seemann, KBM Lutz |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:46
LP - Wasser / Gerolzhofen - 2003-11-29
Absolventen: |
Christoph Beyer, Stefan Bößner, Ramiz Elshani, Andreas Frey, Constantin Friedrich, Eva Götzelmann, Sandra Gürsching, Andreas Hepp, Udo Kiesel, Andreas Markert, Sebastian Niedermeier, Stephan Rottenberger, Emanuel Schild, Sebastian Schinzel, Simon Schüppel, Andreas Schuster, Kevin Siwek, Kristina Weinig, Matthias Weinig und Moritz Weiß. |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Gottfried Schemm, Kreisjugendwart KBM Horst Klopf, KBM Stefan Hauck |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:46
LP - Wasser / Reichmannshausen - 2003-11-22
Absolventen: |
Helmut Räth, Heinz Suhl, Gerhard Göpfert, Michael Räth, Dieter Füglein, Holger Füglein, Matthias Werner, Holger Seufert, Mario Göpfert, Andrea Göpfert, Heiko Schmidt, Reinhart Werb, Sebastian Räth, Marko Walter, Gregor Wohlfahrt |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Höhn, KBM Klopf, KBM Haßfurter |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Seite 60 von 63