Weippert Ralf
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:49
LP - Wasser / Pfersdorf - 2008-09-13
Absolventen: |
Pfersdorf: Rudi Kraus, Christoph Zitzmann, Patrick Albert, Michael Thoma, Sebastian Iff, Florian Kleinhenz, Andreas Schmid, Tobias Härterich, Günter Fenn |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Lutz, KBM Beyfuß |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:49
LP - Wasser / Euerbach - 2008-09-13
Absolventen: |
Euerbach: Wolfgang Herrmann, Jasmin Brändlein, Annika Tauschek, Florian Merkel, Steffen Brandt, Andreas Schraut, Thomas Arnold, Sven Hendris, Alexander Zirkel, Daniel Fülle, Verena Wehner, Manuel Brand, Thomas Winkler, Daniel Höfer, Stefan Landeck, Jörg Winter, Thomas Roth, Patrick Zirkel, Thomas Brändlein, Stephan Seufert, Michael Kohler, Michael Hußlein |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Beyfuß, KBM Lutz |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:49
LP - Wasser / Schwanfeld - 2008-08-02
Absolventen: |
Schwanfeld: Matthias Fröhr, Mark Fischer, Kathrin Fietz |
Ergänzungsteilnehmer: Christian Bauer, Oskar Fröhr, Christoph Gampl, Christian Raab, Sven Grob, Harald Bauer |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Fröhr, KBM Beyfuß |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:49
LP - Jugend / Oberwerrn - 2008-07-30
Absolventen: |
Oberwerrn: Daniel Thein, Felix Wohlfahrt, Raphael Fischer, Julia Freund, Kristin Grüner, Johanna Häckner, Patrick Hartmann, Jonas Höchemer, Edmont Hofmann, Michael Hofmann, Regine Hofmann, Lisa Seuling |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Lutz, KBM Beyfuß |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:49
LP - Wasser / Werneck - 2008-07-26
Absolventen: |
Werneck: Christian Kullick, Holger Enzmann, Daniel Hardenberger, Dominik Weih, Michael Kritzner, Eva Popp, Thomas Baucke, Florian Dereser, Jochen Braunschweig, Matthias Monz, Marc Wyphol, Daniel Breitenbach, Oliver Kelly, Frederik Hart, Florian Hart, Andre Höchemer, Marc Hermann, Stefan Groha, Julian Reith, Benedikt Simon, Tobias Seuffert, Andreas Schneider |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Strunk, KBM Beyfuß |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:49
LP - Wasser / Kützberg - 2008-07-18
Absolventen: |
Kützberg: Markus Drescher, Paul Prapolinat, David Schmitt, Marc Schmitt, Marco Gößmann, Manuel Göbel, Andreas Handel, Nicolas Paul, Philipp Dees, Holger Wehner, Matthias Rudolf, Sebastian Stürmer, Alexander Kopp |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Lutz, KBM Fröhr |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:49
LP - Jugend / Kützberg - 2008-07-18
Absolventen: |
Kützberg: Fabian Handel, Martin Wirth, Nadine Drescher, Julian Emmert, Carina Scheuring, Philipp Hoherz, Ann-Kathrin Göbel, Sven Simon-Mathes, Anna Koch, Moritz Binder, Pascal Gold, Jan Gößmann |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Lutz, KBM Fröhr |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:49
LP - THL / Wipfeld - 2008-07-16
Absolventen: |
Wipfeld: Philip Volk, Michael Gröger, Andre Schneider, Kai Wenzlick, Marius Wiederer, Patrick Gutmann, Michael Korbacher, Maximilian Brach, Mitch Blattner, Werner Selzam, Christa Volkmuth, Brigitte Nicola, Thomas Schneider, Karl-Hans Schneider, Tobias Blesch, Rainer Seufert |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Fröhr, KBM Strunk |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:49
LP - Wasser / Garstadt - 2008-07-11
Absolventen: |
Garstadt: Alexander Kiesel, Johannes Hümmer, Stefan Fischer, Vincent Raton, Stefanie Kleinhenz, Patricia Riegler, Andrea Hümmer, Jens Hart, Daniel Geßner, Markus Stöcker |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Fröhr, KBM Strunk |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:49
LP - THL / Üchtelhausen - 2008-07-05
Absolventen: |
Hoppachshof: Hubert Keller, Matthias Dietz |
Üchtelhausen: Ansgar Graser, Thomas Schmitt, Jakobus Graser, Egbert Schmitt, Norbert Nicklaus, Elmar Niklaus, Winfried Dietz, Konrad Schmitt, Gerd Schleyer, Rebecca Mai, Julian Schmitt, Daniel Mai, Burkhard Schleyer, Frank Weissenberger, Helmut Raab, Christoph Steger, Tobias Vollert |
Zell: Kai Hülser, Nadine Bechmann, Johanna Glückert |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Höhn, KBM Mai, KBM Böhm |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Seite 42 von 63